Chauffeured transfers in Denizli · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Denizli with the fare shown first
Denizli arranges pre-booked transfers in Denizli (Türkiye). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in TRY and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in TRY, no surprises on arrival
- 34 destinations in Denizli, each with its page
- Pamukkale Belediyesi Semt Polikliniğifrom TRY 150.004 min
- The Emporia Hotelfrom TRY 150.003 min
- Grand Denizli Otelfrom TRY 150.001 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Denizli requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Denizli and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
34
destinations in Denizli
TRY 150.00
the cheapest route
4 min
Denizli → Pamukkale Belediyesi Semt Polikliniği
Prices by route
Guide prices in Denizli, in TRY. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Denizli → Pamukkale Belediyesi Semt Polikliniği2 km · 4 minTRY 150.00from
- FAKÜLTE ÇAMLIK MİNİBÜS DURAĞI → The Emporia Hotel1.2 km · 3 minTRY 150.00from
- Denizli → Grand Denizli Otel0.4 km · 1 minTRY 150.00from
- FAKÜLTE ÇAMLIK MİNİBÜS DURAĞI → Denizli Metropolitan Municipality Çamlık Park0.1 km · 0 minTRY 150.00from
- FAKÜLTE ÇAMLIK MİNİBÜS DURAĞI → Amfi PARK1.5 km · 3 minTRY 150.00from
- Denizli → Denizli Devlet Hastanesi1.5 km · 2 minTRY 150.00from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Denizli → Pamukkale Belediyesi Semt Polikliniği | 2 km | 4 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| FAKÜLTE ÇAMLIK MİNİBÜS DURAĞI → The Emporia Hotel | 1.2 km | 3 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Denizli → Grand Denizli Otel | 0.4 km | 1 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| FAKÜLTE ÇAMLIK MİNİBÜS DURAĞI → Denizli Metropolitan Municipality Çamlık Park | 0.1 km | 0 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| FAKÜLTE ÇAMLIK MİNİBÜS DURAĞI → Amfi PARK | 1.5 km | 3 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
| Denizli → Denizli Devlet Hastanesi | 1.5 km | 2 min | TRY 150.00 | See details |
Where we take you in Denizli
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Denizli
from TRY 150.00Station
Sümer, 20050 Merkezefendi/Denizli, Türkiye
See prices and book →FAKÜLTE ÇAMLIK MİNİBÜS DURAĞI
from TRY 150.00Station
Denizli, Mehmetçik, 20020 Pamukkale/Denizli
See prices and book →Goncalı
from TRY 425.00Station
Goncalı, 20190 Pamukkale/Denizli, Türkiye
See prices and book →Goncalı Müselles
from TRY 499.00Station
Goncalı, 20190 Pamukkale/Denizli, Türkiye
See prices and book →Honaz İlçe Otogarı
from TRY 751.00Station
Yeni, Hal Sk. No:4, 20330 Honaz/Denizli
See prices and book →Km. 251+485
from TRY 436.00Station
Goncalı, 20190 Pamukkale/Denizli, Türkiye
See prices and book →Denizli Devlet Hastanesi
from TRY 150.00Hospital
Sırakapılar, Şht. Albay Karaoğlanoğlu Cd. No:3, 20010 Denizli Merkezefendi/Denizli
See prices and book →Denizli Özel Sağlık Hastanesi
from TRY 251.00Hospital
Bahçelievler, 3007. Sk. No:23, 20040 Denizli Merkez/Denizli Merkezefendi/Denizli
See prices and book →Denizli Private Hospital Tekden
from TRY 164.00Hospital
Muratdede, Karcı Yolu No:57, 20010 Denizli Merkezefendi/Denizli
See prices and book →Kıbrıs Şehitleri Diş Polikliniği
from TRY 161.00Hospital
İstiklal, 1196. Sk. No:2, 20150 Pamukkale/Denizli
See prices and book →Pamukkale Belediyesi Semt Polikliniği
from TRY 150.00Hospital
Dokuzkavaklar, 2049/5. Sk. 16b, 20170 Pamukkale/Denizli
See prices and book →Pamukkale University Hospital
from TRY 160.00Hospital
Kınıklı, Kınıklı Cd. No:37, 20160 Pamukkale/Denizli
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Denizli?
In Denizli and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Denizli centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in TRY before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Denizli?
The fare in TRY comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Denizli?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Denizli?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Denizli, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car